Laguna transfer Service, Rent private car from Da Nang, Hue, Hoi An to Laguna

Our Luxury Car Rental Service is your best choose when you are going on trip in center Viet Nam.

Kha Tran offers reliable travel and high quality car rental services with wide range of new car from 4-45 seats and great value price: Economic car rental or Luxury Car rental, all are available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

Please check the price below for Laguna Car rental service

Laguna transfer price
(ECO: Economic Service – LUX: Luxury Service)

FROM LAGUNA, LANG CO5S7SLimousine16S29S35S45S
Laguna - Lang Co - Laguna50559065130150190
Laguna - Bana Hills - Laguna758014090190230270
Laguna - City Danang - Laguna8590160100230240300
Laguna - City Hoian - Laguna8590160100230240300
Laguna - My Son - Laguna95100170110240260320
Laguna - My Son - Hoian - Laguna115120190130280340370
Laguna - Danang City - City Hoian - Laguna100105180120270320360
Laguna - Bach Ma (national park) - Laguna (to the top)909515090220
Laguna - City Hue - Laguna95100180110240280330
Laguna - Phong Nha Cave - Laguna170180280190380420460
Laguna - Paradise Cave - Laguna185190300200400440470
Laguna - Danang Airport606514080150190240

Types of cars for rental

CAR TYPESNORMALLUXURY
4SChevrolet Cruze, Model 2015 – 2017
Toyota Vios Model 2015 – 2017
Toyota Altis 2011 – 2013
Toyota Altis, Model 2016 – 2018
Toyota Camry, Model 2015 – 2018
Mercesdes C200, C250, E250 (Model 2014 – 2018).
Audi A4, A5, A6, A7 (Model 2015 – 2018)
7SToyota Innova Model 2015 – 2017
For Everest Model 2014 – 2017
Chevrolet Captival Model 2015 – 2017
Toyota Fortunner, Model 2015 – 2018
Huyndai Santafe 2014 – 2018
7S SUVToyota Fortunner 2016 – 2018
9S LimousineFord Limousine, Model 2015 – 2018
15SMercedes Printer, model 2010 – 2012
Ford Transit, model 2015 – 2016
Toyota Hiace 2012 – 2014
Toyota Hiace 2015 – 2017
Ford Transit Luxury 2016 – 2018
29SHuyndai County Model 2014 – 2017
Thaco County Model 2014 – 2017
Thaco Town, Model 2015 – 2018
Isuzu, Model 2016 – 2018
34SHuyndai Thaco 2011 – 2015
Isuzu Samco 2011 – 2015
Thaco Town 2015 – 2018
Huyndai Univer 2015 – 2018
Isuzu Samco 2015 – 2018
45SHuyndai Space, Huyndai Hiclass 2009 – 2012Huyndai Univers 2016 – 2018

Service Includes:

  • New and air conditioned car, Fuel, Driver Allowance
  • Toll fee and parking fee
  • Free wifi – Wet Tissues – Mineral Water

Note

  • Rate in USD/ transfer
  • Rate is quoted in USD, however payment will be settled in VND according to daily exchange rate (Vietcombank/ State bank)
  • Rate is not applied for festival seasons
  • Door to door transportation
  • Please make reservation at least before 24 hours. And provide us your flight details and accommodation detail.

For booking or any information please feel free to contact us:

ENGLISH SPEAKER HOTLINE + LINE + WECHAT + WHATSAPP: (+84) 916510201 (Ms Anna)

Email: [email protected]

Address In Danang: 12 Bui Xuan Phai Street, Da Nang City

Address In Hue: 50, street No. 6, Residental An Cuu, Hue City, Vietnam

Fanpage Facebook: Da Nang Car Rental

We also supply bussiness and tour car rental services in Da Nang, Hue, Hoi An daily, monthly or long term period with special offers. Please email us [email protected] for detail information

Booking Online

Laguna Transfer
Rate this post