Hoi An Car rental

Hoi An Car rental – Rent car Departure from Hoi An

Hoi An is a city of Quang Nam provice. It is about 45 minutes to transfer from Da Nang to Hoi An by private car. When talk to Hoi An, it isn’t mention to Hoi An ancient town. In 1999, Hoi An ancient town has been recognized as a cultural heritage of UNESCO with many architectural heritages such as Pagoda Bridge, Assembly Hall Phuc Kien, Tan Ky Ancient House, Tran Family Chapel,… Especially, Vinpearl Land Nam Hoi An was officially opened on April 28, 2018 with products, models, entertainment technology in the top of the world.

Come to Hoi An, visitors have many new interesting experiences. From Hoi An, visitors can visit another landscapes in Da Nang or Hue. Hoi An car rental is a ideal choice for you such as from Hoi An to Da Nang Airport by car rental, Hoi An to Hue by car rental,… If visitors want to Da Nang, you can use car rental from Hoi An to Da Nang to save time. On the Journey, our driver will recommend some information about Da Nang city such as hotels, foods, landscapes,… Hue is also a attraction site. It’s about 3 hours to transfer from Hoi An to hue by private car.

To more convenient, Visitors can view more details and booking in website danangcarrental.com or hotline (+84) 91 651 02 01(+84) 164 797 6789.

PRICE IN USD IN HOI AN CAR RENTAL

FROM HOI AN5S7SLimousine16S29S35S45S
Hotels in Hoian - City Hoian707515080140190220
Hoian - Danang354090457080100
Hotels in Hoian - City Danang - The hotel707515080150190220
Hotel in Center Danang - Danang Airport25308035506080
Hotels in Hoian - My Son - The hotel808515090190220250
Hotels in Hoian - My Son - Danang - The hotel9095190100210250300
Hotels in Hoian - Bana hills - The hotel95100190110190220290
Hotels in Hoian - Restaurant in Center Danang - The hotel455080120140170200
Hotels in Hoian - Hai Van Pass - The hotel105110200120200240290
Hotels in Hoian - Hai Van Pass - Lang Co - The hotel125130160140220260320
Hotels in Hoian - Center Quang Ngai Province95100200110170180260
Hotels in Hoian - Haivan Pass - Center Hue9095180110170190240
Hotels in Hoian - Haivan Pass - City Hue - The hotel125130190125220250300
Hotels in Hoian - Dong Hoi Town/ Phong Nha Cave145155300175270300340
Hotels in Hoian - Phong Nha Cave - Danang 2 days 1 night270280420310420490600
Hotels in Hoian center - Paradise Cave - Danang 2 days 1 night280290440320440510620
Hotels in Hoian - Quy Nhon City, Binh Dinh Province140150290170270290340
Hotels in Hoian - Nha Trang City - Mui Ne City - Saigon7808301,3008801,2401,4001,800
Hotels in Hoian - Nha Trang City - Dalat - Saigon8008501,3509001,3001,5001,900
Hoian - Danang - Hue - Komtum - Ban Me Thuot - Dalat - Vung Tau - Saigon1,2001,2702,0501,3001,7502,0002,490
Hoian - Danang - Hue - Quang Binh - Vinh - Ninh Binh - Ha Long - Sapa - Hanoi1,0501,1401,9001,2601,7501,9902,290

See more at:
>> Da Nang private car
>> Hue car rental

Service Includes:

  • New and air conditioned car, Fuel, Driver Allowance
  • Toll fee and parking fee
  • Free wifi – Wet Tissues – Mineral Water

Note:

  • Rate in USD/ transfer
  • Rate is quoted in USD, however payment will be settled in VND according to daily exchange rate (Vietcombank/ State bank)
  • Rate is not applied for festival seasons
  • Door to door transportation
  • Please make reservation at least before 24 hours. And provide us your flight details and accommodation detail.

Fleet Car in Kha Tran Car rental: Manufactured from 2016 to 2018

  • 4 seats:Toyota Vios, Toyota Altis, Mazda 3, Mazda CX-5, Audi (A4 / A5 / A6)
  • 7 seat: Toyota Innova, Toyota Fortuner
  • 9 seats: Ford Dcar Limousine
  • 16 seats: Mercedes Sprinter (model 2012), Ford Transit
  • 29 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town, Hyundai County
  • 35 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town
  • 45 seat: Hyundai Universe, Hyundai Hiclass

For booking or any information please feel free to contact us:

ENGLISH SPEAKER HOTLINE – LINE – WECHAT – WHATSAPP: (+84) 91 651 02 01

We also supply bussiness and tour car rental services in Da Nang, Hue, Hoi An daily, monthly or long term period with special offers. Please email us [email protected] for detail information

Booking Online

Hoi An Car rental
Rate this post