Hue car rental

0
159

Hue car rental –  Hue city tour – Car rental departure from Hue

Hue car rental

Hue is one of three Hue is one of the three major tourist areas of Vietnam. Come to Hue, visitors can see many landscapes such as Huong rive, Truong Tien Bridge, Dong Ba Market, Pagodas, Churchs, King’s Mousoleum, Relics of the ancient capital of Hue,… Hue is not only famous for beautiful scene but also famous for traditional food likely Banh Beo, Banh Nam, Banh Loc,…

It take about 2 hours from Hue to Da Nang by car and about 3 hour from Hue to Hoi an by car. Hue is the last capital of Viet Nam under feudal system so there are many visitors who come to Hue totravel citadel, king’s tombs,… Coming to Hue, visitors have many way to transfers likely cyclo, taxi, motorbike for rent, car rental,…. Especially Hue Car rental is the best choice for visitors because of save time and convenient.

With many years operation in car rental services in Hue, Kha Tran is proud of the prestige address in Hue from 4 seats to 45 seats.

Beside that we also offer car rental in time to visitors who want to private routes. Visitors can view more details and booking in website danangcarrental.com or hotline (+84) 91 651 02 01(+84) 164 797 6789.

PRICE IN USD IN HUE CAR RENTAL

FROM HUE5S7SLimousine16S29S35S45S
Hue - Thien Duong Cave - Hue140150270160300410440
hue - Phong Nha Cave - Hue135145250155290400430
Hue - Lao Bao - Hue130140220160260320380
Hue - Khe Sanh - Hue105115200140230300350
Hue - A Luoi -Hue95100200120200270320
Hue - Nam Dong - Hue708019095170240270
Hue - Phuoc Tich - Hue606519080150220250
Hue - Bach Ma (national park) - Hue95100200120200
Hue - Vedana35409055100130170
Hue - Angsana / Laguna404512060110140180
Hue - Lang Co Beach455012065120140180
Hue - Danang Airport556014080145160200
Hue - Danang656515085160190220
Hue - DN City - Hue95100170120200270320
Hue - Hoian707516095160190220
Hue - Danang - Hoian7580170100170210240
Hotels in Hue - Nha Trang City, Khanh Hoa Province390400700430700760920
Hotels in Hue - Quy Nhon - Nha Trang City - Mui Ne Town,
Binh Thuan Province
6907101,1007601,1201,2001,500
Hotels in Hue - Nha Trang City - Dalat - Saigon8809001,5009801,4501,6502,100
Hue - Danang - Hoian - Komtum - Ban Me Thuot - Dalat - Saigon1,1001,1801,9501,1901,6501,9002,350
Hue - Quang Binh - Vinh - Ninh Binh - Ha Long - Sapa - Hanoi9901,0501,7501,1901,6501,8402,150

See more at:
>> Hoi An car rental
>> Price of Da Nang car rental

Car Tour Journey Start From Hue :

  • Pick up from Phu Bai Airport (Hue Airport Station) to Hue City, Thuan An Beach, Dong Hoi City, Quang Tri City, …
  • Trip from Hue to Tam Giang Lagoon, City Tombs
  • Hue city tour car rental
  • Car serive for business working to Nam Dong, A Luoi, Phong Dien, Quang Dien, Phu Loc, Huong Thuy, Huong Tra district
  • Car Tour from Hue to La Vang Church
  • Car Trip from Hue to Thanh Tan mineral hot spring.
  • Car rental from Hue to Lang Co Beach (one way or two way), Dmz tour, Phong Nha Caves, Da Nang, Hoi An,…

See more at:
>> Danang private car
>> Hoi An private car

Service Includes:

  • New and air conditioned car, Fuel, Driver Allowance
  • Toll fee and parking fee
  • Free wifi – Wet Tissues – Mineral Water

Note:

  • Rate is quoted in USD, however payment will be settled in VND according to daily exchange rate (Vietcombank/ State bank)
  • Rate is not applied for festival seasons
  • Door to door transportation
  • Please make reservation at least before 24 hours. And provide us your flight details and accommodation detail.

Fleet Car in Kha Tran Car rental: Manufactured from 2016 to 2018

  • 4 seats:Toyota Vios, Toyota Altis, Mazda 3, Mazda CX-5, Audi (A4 / A5 / A6)
  • 7 seat: Toyota Innova, Toyota Fortuner
  • 9 seats: Ford Dcar Limousine
  • 16 seats: Mercedes Sprinter (model 2012), Ford Transit
  • 29 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town, Hyundai County
  • 35 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town
  • 45 seat: Hyundai Universe, Hyundai Hiclass

For booking or any information please feel free to contact us:

ENGLISH SPEAKER HOTLINE – LINE – WECHAT – WHATSAPP: (+84) 91 651 02 01

We also supply bussiness and tour car rental services in Da Nang, Hue, Hoi An daily, monthly or long term period with special offers. Please email us [email protected] for detail information

Booking Online

Hue car rental
Rate this post