Intercontinental Da Nang Transfer

0
321

Car rental from Da Nang to Intercontinental Da Nang

Intercontinental Da Nang Sun Peninsula Resort is located in the top of the “Leading luxury resort in the world”. Intercontinental Da Nang is located in Tho  Quang ward, Son Tra District. It is about 30 minutes transfer from Da Nang International airport by car and about 13km from Da Nang city center. InterContinental Da Nang Sun Peninsula Resort bring the perfect service, great luxury facilities for visitors.

In addition, we also serve the needs of high quality with the car business class is very popular today – Vip Dcar Limousine.

Visitors can view more details and booking in website danangcarrental.com or hotline (+84) 91 651 02 01(+84) 164 797 6789.

PRICE IN USD PER CAR FROM DA NANG TO INTERCONTINENTAL DA NANG

FROM INTERCONTINENTAL DANANG SUN PENINSULA5S7SLimousine16S29S35S45S
InterCon - Da Nang city - InterCon8595180105180210280
InterCon - City Danang + Hoian - InterCon100110220120220250300
InterCon - My Son - InterCon100110220120220250300
InterCon - My Son - Hoian city - InterCon120130250145250280350
InterCon - My Son - Danang city - InterCon120130250145250280350
InterCon - DN restaurant - InterCon455010060120150190
InterCon - DN airport3540100457080100
InterCon - City Hue - InterCon120130280140240290360
InterCon - Laguna resort707515085150180220
InterCon - Vedana resort708016090160190230
InterCon - Hue8595200110190220270
InterCon - Anna Mandara Resort (Thuan An Beach)95100210120210240290

Da Nang Car rental offers Da Nang to Intercontinental Da Nang with Basic English speaking driver.

See more at:
>> Da Nang car rental
>> Da Nang to Hoi An by car
>> Da Nang Airport tranfer

Service Includes:

  • New and air conditioned car, Fuel, Driver Allowance
  • Toll fee and parking fee
  • Free wifi – Wet Tissues – Mineral Water

Note:

  • Rate in USD/ transfer
  • Rate is quoted in USD, however payment will be settled in VND according to daily exchange rate (Vietcombank/ State bank)
  • Rate is not applied for festival seasons
  • Door to door transportation
  • Please make reservation at least before 24 hours. And provide us your flight details and accommodation detail.

Fleet Car in Kha Tran Car rental: Manufactured from 2016 to 2018

  • 4 seats:Toyota Vios, Toyota Altis, Mazda 3, Mazda CX-5, Audi (A4 / A5 / A6)
  • 7 seat: Toyota Innova, Toyota Fortuner
  • 9 seats: Ford Dcar Limousine
  • 16 seats: Mercedes Sprinter (model 2012), Ford Transit
  • 29 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town, Hyundai County
  • 35 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town
  • 45 seat: Hyundai Universe, Hyundai Hiclass

For more information and booking, please send your inquiries at:

KHA TRAN TRADING & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
ENGLISH SPEAKER HOTLINE – LINE – WECHAT – WHATSAPP: (+84) 91 651 02 01
Website: danangcarrental.com
Fanpage Facebook:
fb.com/danangcarrental/
Hotline:
Ms Anna: (+84) 916510201 or Ms Katharine: (+84) 34 797 6789

Email: [email protected] (Sales) – [email protected] (Manager)
Office in Da Nang: No.12 Bui Xuan Phai Street, ThuanPhuoc Ward, Hai Chau District, Viet Nam.

We also supply bussiness and tour car rental services in Da Nang, Hue, Hoi An daily, monthly or long term period with special offers. Please email us [email protected] for detail information

Booking Online

Intercontinental Da Nang Transfer
Rate this post