(+84) 9 1651 0201

( WhatsApp - Line - WeChat - Viber )

Business Registration Certificate: No. 0278, licensed by Vietnam Department of Transport

International Road Transport Licence: No. 110/2019, licensed by Vietnam Ministry of Transport

search

Kha Tran is honored to stay online 24/7 for your questions for inquiry: How far from Da Nang to Hue, Da Nang to Hoi An? How to get from Danang airport transfer to Hoi An?

Da Nang travel by air is the choice of most of visitors because of the convenience and saving time. Car rental Da Nang airport is the best way to transfer from Danang airport to Danang city center, Hoi An or Hue.

Danang International Airport Address

Da Nang Airport transfer

Danang International Airport or Danang Airport is the largest airport in Central – Central Highlands of Vietnam. It’s located in Hai Chau district, about 3km from Danang city center. The distance from Da Nang airport to Hoi An city is at 31km (40′ transfer), from Da Nang airport to Hue city is at 98,km (~2h11′ transfer). Nowadays, Da Nang Airport has 4 domestic airlines and 22 international airlines with more than 200 domestic and international flights per day.

Transfer from Da Nang Airport Car Rental

Da Nang Car Rental is also the best choice. Visitor can use our Danang airport shuttle bus to save time. We specialize in providing car rental services such as transfer from Danang airport to Hoi An, Hue,…

Visitors can view more details and booking form in website danangcarrental.com or Hotline  (+84) 91 651 02 01(+84) 34 797 6789

PRICE IN USD FROM DANANG AIRPORT TRANSFER

ROUTE FROM DA NANG AIRPORT & VICE VERSA5S7SLimousine16S29S35S45S
City hotels15207535506080
HOTELS/ RESORTS at
Ngu Hanh Son, Son Tra Cam Le, Lien Chieu District
25309040607085
INTERCONTINENTAL3035100457080100
HOIAN3540100457080100
L?NG CÔ BEACH55601406590100140
LAGUNA, LANG CO60651607095110150
DUNG QUAT INDUSTRIAL ZONE, QUANG NGAI9095190100150160240
DA NANG AIRPORT/ CITY HOTELS - DUNG QUAT INDUSTRIAL ZONE - DA NANG AIRPORT/ CITY HOTELS140150250160220240340
HUE CITY657516085120150190
ANNA MANDARA, THUAN AN, HUE758519090140160230
VEDANA, PHU LOC, HUE607015075110130180
QUANG NGAI95100200110160180260
QUY NHON150160290180270300360
DONG HOI CITY, QUANG BINH150160290180270300360
PHONG NHA CAVE170180320200290320390

See more at:
>> Price in USD Da Nang car rental
>> Hoi An car rental
>> Hue car rental

Danang Airport transfer service includes:

  • New and air conditioned car, Fuel, Driver Allowance
  • Toll fee and parking fee
  • Free wifi – Wet Tissues – Mineral Water

Note:

  • Rate in USD/ transfer
  • Rate is quoted in USD, however payment will be settled in VND according to daily exchange rate (Vietcombank/ State bank)
  • Rate is not applied for festival seasons
  • Door to door transportation
  • Please make reservation at least before 24 hours. And provide us your flight details and accommodation detail.

The fleet Car Danang airport transfer of Kha Tran: Manufactured from 2018 to 2020

  • 4 seater:Toyota Vios, Toyota Altis, Mazda 3, Mazda CX-5, Audi (A4 / A5 / A6)
  • 7 seater: Toyota Innova, Toyota Fortuner
  • 9 seater: Ford Dcar Limousine
  • 16 seater: Mercedes Sprinter (model 2012), Ford Transit
  • 29 seater: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town, Hyundai County
  • 35 seater: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town
  • 45 seater: Hyundai Universe, Hyundai Hiclass

For more information and booking, Danang airport transfer, please send your inquiries at:

KHA TRAN TRAVEL & TRANSPORT CO.LTD
ENGLISH SPEAKER HOTLINE – LINE – WECHAT – WHATSAPP: (+84) 91 651 02 01
Website: danangcarrental.com
Fanpage Facebook:
fb.com/danangcarrental/
Hotline
(Ms.Katharin
e): (+84) 916510201(+84) 34 797 6789 
Email: danangcar6789@gmail.com (Sales) – khatrancarrental@gmail.com (Manager)
Office in Da Nang: No.12 Bui Xuan Phai Street, ThuanPhuoc Ward, Hai Chau District, Viet Nam

We also supply business and tour car rental services in Danang, Hue, Hoi An daily, Danang airport transfer, monthly or long term period with special offers. Please email us danangcar6789@gmail.com for detailed information

Booking Online

Full name:

Phone*:

E-mail:

Schedule*:

useradmin    Lượt xem 3183 view

Post date February 27, 2018