Da Nang Airport Transfer

0
467

Kha Tran is honored to stay online 24/7 for your questions inquiries of: How far from Da Nang to Hue, Da Nang to Hoi An? How to get from Danang airport to Hoi An?

Da Nang travel by air is the choice of most of visitors, by the convenience and save time. Car rental from Da Nang airport is the best way to transfer from Da Nang airport to Da Nang city center, Hoi An or Hue.

Address Da Nang airport

Da Nang Airport transfer

Da Nang International Airport or Da Nang Airport is the largest airport in Central – Central Highlands in Viet Nam. It’s located in Hai Chau district, about 3km from Da Nang city center. The distance from Da Nang airport to Hoi An city is at 31km (40′ transfer), from Da Nang airport to Hue city is at 98,km (~2h11′ transfer). Nowadays, Da Nang Airport have 4 domestic airlines and 22 international airlines with more than 200 domestic and international flights per day.

Transfer from Da Nang Airport by Car Rental

Da Nang Car Rental is also the best choice. Visitor can use our Da Nang airport transfer service to save time. we specialize in providing car rental services such as transfer from Da Nang airport to Hoi An, Hue,…

Visitors can view more details and booking in website danangcarrental.com or hotline  (+84) 91 651 02 01(+84) 164 797 6789

PRICE IN USD FROM DA NANG AIRPORT

ROUTE FROM DA NANG AIRPORT & VICE VERSA5S7SLimousine16S29S35S45S
City hotels15207535506080
HOTELS/ RESORTS at
Ngu Hanh Son, Son Tra Cam Le, Lien Chieu District
25309040607085
INTERCONTINENTAL3035100457080100
HOIAN3540100457080100
L?NG CÔ BEACH55601406590100140
LAGUNA, LANG CO60651607095110150
DUNG QUAT INDUSTRIAL ZONE, QUANG NGAI9095190100150160240
DA NANG AIRPORT/ CITY HOTELS - DUNG QUAT INDUSTRIAL ZONE - DA NANG AIRPORT/ CITY HOTELS140150250160220240340
HUE CITY657516085120150190
ANNA MANDARA, THUAN AN, HUE758519090140160230
VEDANA, PHU LOC, HUE607015075110130180
QUANG NGAI95100200110160180260
QUY NHON150160290180270300360
DONG HOI CITY, QUANG BINH150160290180270300360
PHONG NHA CAVE170180320200290320390

See more at:
>> Price in USD Da Nang car rental
>> Hoi An car rental
>> Hue car rental

Service Includes:

  • New and air conditioned car, Fuel, Driver Allowance
  • Toll fee and parking fee
  • Free wifi – Wet Tissues – Mineral Water

Note:

  • Rate in USD/ transfer
  • Rate is quoted in USD, however payment will be settled in VND according to daily exchange rate (Vietcombank/ State bank)
  • Rate is not applied for festival seasons
  • Door to door transportation
  • Please make reservation at least before 24 hours. And provide us your flight details and accommodation detail.

Fleet Car in Kha Tran Car rental: Manufactured from 2016 to 2018

  • 4 seats:Toyota Vios, Toyota Altis, Mazda 3, Mazda CX-5, Audi (A4 / A5 / A6)
  • 7 seat: Toyota Innova, Toyota Fortuner
  • 9 seats: Ford Dcar Limousine
  • 16 seats: Mercedes Sprinter (model 2012), Ford Transit
  • 29 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town, Hyundai County
  • 35 seats: Isuzu Samco, Thaco Town
  • 45 seat: Hyundai Universe, Hyundai Hiclass

For more information and booking, please send your inquiries at:

KHA TRAN TRADING & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
ENGLISH SPEAKER HOTLINE – LINE – WECHAT – WHATSAPP: (+84) 91 651 02 01
Website: danangcarrental.com
Fanpage Facebook:
fb.com/danangcarrental/
Hotline:
Ms Anna: (+84) 916510201 or Ms Katharine: (+84) 34 797 6789

Email: [email protected] (Sales) – [email protected] (Manager)
Office in Da Nang: No.12 Bui Xuan Phai Street, ThuanPhuoc Ward, Hai Chau District, Viet Nam.

We also supply bussiness and tour car rental services in Da Nang, Hue, Hoi An daily, monthly or long term period with special offers. Please email us [email protected] for detail information

Booking Online

Da Nang Airport Transfer
Rate this post